Android
Zerodha Broker (Free Delivery)

India's No. 1 Broker with Best Software Trade @ Flat Rs 20

Open Instant Account
market update arrow More rain, but more pain: CRISIL's DRIP scores indicate stress in 4 states arrow Cognizant revises guidance upward to 10%: But can it manage growth? arrow Tata Sons subsidiary to buy 43.3% stake in Tejas Networks for Rs 1,850 cr arrow Tata Sons subsidiary to buy 43.3% stake in Tejas Networks for Rs 1,850 cr arrow 27% reservation for OBCs, 10% for EWS candidates in medical courses: Govt arrow Factoring Regulation Bill to open more credit facilities for MSMEs: FM arrow SAT allows Franklin Trustee, staffers to deposit 50% of penal amount arrow Tech Mahindra Q1 net up 39.2% YoY to Rs 1,353 cr, revenues rises 12% arrow ArcelorMittal Nippon Steel India EBITDA jumps 450% to $607 million arrow IND vs SL 3rd T20 highlights: Sri Lanka wins by 7 wickets, seal series 2-1 arrow Mission-driven localities arrow Govt permits 100% FDI in oil & gas PSUs approved for disinvestment arrow Rs 238 cr spent so far for construction of new Parliament building: Govt arrow Coronavirus LIVE: Kerala reports 22,064 new Covid cases; 2,052 in Karnataka arrow Over 2.58 mn ITRs filed, 0.79 mn e-PANs allocated at new IT e-filing portal arrow US economy returns to pre-pandemic level; labor market healing arrow BJP's UP outreach: First task for 7 new Union ministers from the state arrow Airtel loses 4.6 mn mobile subscribers in May, Jio adds 3.5 mn users: Trai arrow Maharashtra govt eases curbs in 25 districts; gyms, cinemas can operate arrow Nothing ear (1) wireless earbuds review: Music to the ear, jewel to the eye arrow 'Definitely going to happen': CEA on GST rate structure rationalisation arrow World Coronavirus Dispatch: Europe's soccer giants feel Covid pinch arrow Tech Mahindra Q1 profit jumps 39% YoY to Rs 1,353 crore, beats estimates arrow F&O expiry: Sensex gains 209 pts; Nifty Metal index zooms 5%, PSB index 3% arrow ArcelorMittal boosts steel outlook as it sees best quarter in 13 years

Opening Price Clues - Filter Criteria : Stocks With Same Open And Low



Symbol
52 high
52 Low
Open
High
Low
Ltp
Vol
sfgridkkj4ixtefpx_header_table
KSCL 816.65463.05708.00721.00708.00718.30223246.00
TATAMOTORS 360.75102.30287.55295.40287.55292.9057733359.00
INFY 1620.00912.101600.101620.001600.101617.004660873.00
HCLTECH 1067.00677.05985.551009.00985.551007.604732101.00
NHPC 2145.0019.7025.8026.2525.8026.003691407.00
PGHH 14135.659691.4012751.0012827.2512751.0012771.051962.00
SOBHA 688.35200.25580.00598.90580.00589.85325042.00
TVTODAY 379.00182.30292.00296.00292.00292.7575314.00
ENGINERSIN 93.3060.4074.3575.4074.3574.651192426.00
SHRIRAMCIT 1962.90651.801712.001838.251712.001814.1071076.00
1 of 8 pages (72 items)
Items per page

Filter Criteria : Stocks With Same Open And High



Symbol
52 high
52 Low
Open
High
Low
Ltp
Vol
sfgridwjt4pr1ee24_header_table
GODFRYPHLP 1110.00841.501053.751053.751036.051043.0026042.00
NAVNETEDUL 107.5072.7098.6598.6596.1097.25315704.00
UPL 864.70399.00822.95822.95810.00819.701839368.00
KOTAKBANK 2049.001230.601664.001664.001635.101641.652994265.00
ADANIPORTS 901.00308.65671.00671.00657.95659.654572153.00
ICICIBANK 692.50333.75692.50692.50683.10687.5011043138.00
MARUTI 8329.006118.957130.007130.006936.006993.501519226.00
HEROMOTOCO 3629.052620.752784.802784.802740.002745.70611448.00
BAJAJ-AUTO 4361.402822.453827.803827.803750.003763.75355185.00
BANDHANBNK 430.70251.40298.75298.75291.65292.504368038.00
1 of 5 pages (43 items)
Items per page